Handball club Dinamo

Goalkeeper
  • 16 Milos Jandric
    SRB
    Milos Jandric
    • 22.07.97
    • 91 kg
    • 184 cm
  • 33 Nikola Radovanovic
    SRB
    Nikola Radovanovic
    • 30.04.98
    • 102 kg
    • 193 cm
  • 12 Dusan Petrovic
    SRB
    Dusan Petrovic
    • 06.07.87
    • 88 kg
    • 188 cm
Left back
  • 6 Branko Radanovic
    SRB
    Branko Radanovic
    • 31.12.81
    • 128 kg
    • 202 cm
  • 17 Ivan  Distol
    SRB
    Ivan Distol
    • 28.01.82
    • 104 kg
    • 196 cm
Centre back
  • 2 Petar Zujovic
    SRB
    Petar Zujovic
    • 30.04.81
    • 100 kg
    • 198 cm
  • 7 Jovan Stojanovic
    SRB
    Jovan Stojanovic
    • 16.07.96
    • 78 kg
    • 181 cm
  • 20 Stanko Dimitric
    SRB
    Stanko Dimitric
    • 11.11.91
    • 88 kg
    • 187 cm
Right back
  • 5 Miljan Bunjevcevic
    SRB
    Miljan Bunjevcevic
    • 29.06.96
    • 90 kg
    • 195 cm
  • 11 Luka Jovanovic
    SRB
    Luka Jovanovic
    • 11.12.99
    • 77 kg
    • 196 cm
  • 10 Milan Mirkovic
    SRB
    Milan Mirkovic
    • 07.04.85
    • 93 kg
    • 193 cm
Left winger
  • 4 Dusan Milutinovic
    SRB
    Dusan Milutinovic
    • 07.04.98
    • 85 kg
    • 179 cm
  • 18 Sasa Terzic
    SRB
    Sasa Terzic
    • 22.11.97
    • 78 kg
    • 187 cm
  • 19 Milos Barudzic
    SRB
    Milos Barudzic
    • 21.05.97
    • 73 kg
    • 183 cm
  • 23 Savo Slavuljica
    SRB
    Savo Slavuljica
    • 13.08.98
    • 82 kg
    • 188 cm
  • 45 Pavle Banduka
    SRB
    Pavle Banduka
    • 23.12.96
    • 83 kg
    • 186 cm
  • 3 Aleksandar Pilipovic
    SRB
    Aleksandar Pilipovic
    • 31.05.86
    • 96 kg
    • 190 cm
Pivot - circle runner/line player
  • 9 Veselin Jelic
    SRB
    Veselin Jelic
    • 27.05.87
    • 102 kg
    • 190 cm
  • 55 Stefan Saponjic
    SRB
    Stefan Saponjic
    • 24.10.96
    • 108 kg
    • 192 cm
Right winger
  • 8 Slobodan Dimitric
    SRB
    Slobodan Dimitric
    • 11.11.91
    • 88 kg
    • 188 cm

Fixtures and results

30.8. Vojvodina : Dinamo Pančevo 24:29
6.9. Dinamo Pančevo : Metalurg 20:25
12.9. Gorenje Velenje : Dinamo Pančevo 34:24
19.9. Meshkov Brest : Dinamo Pančevo 29:26
3.10. Tatran Prešov : Dinamo Pančevo
17.10. Dinamo Pančevo : Celje Piv. Laško
14.11. Vardar : Dinamo Pančevo
21.11. PPD Zagreb : Dinamo Pančevo
6.12. Dinamo Pančevo : Nexe
9.12. Dinamo Pančevo : Vojvodina
13.12. Metalurg : Dinamo Pančevo
16.12. Dinamo Pančevo : Gorenje Velenje
3.2. Dinamo Pančevo : Meshkov Brest
20.2. Dinamo Pančevo : Tatran Prešov
27.2. Celje Piv. Laško : Dinamo Pančevo
10.3. Dinamo Pančevo : Vardar
13.3. Dinamo Pančevo : PPD Zagreb
17.3. Nexe : Dinamo Pančevo