Gazprom
Listed local starting time
League
1. round
31.08.Meshkov Brest:Borac m:tel31:27B|D|P
02.09.Tatran Prešov:MKB-MVM Veszprem29:32B|D|P
06.09.Nexe:PPD Zagreb19:35B|D|P
06.09.Vardar:Metalurg27:21B|D|P
10.09.Radnički:Vojvodina24:24B|D|P
2. round
27.08.Vojvodina:MKB-MVM Veszprem19:32B|D|P
10.09.Borac m:tel:Vardar22:31B|D|P
11.09.Meshkov Brest:Nexe29:26B|D|P
12.09.PPD Zagreb:Tatran Prešov21:25B|D|P
13.09.Metalurg:Radnički35:22B|D|P
3. round
18.09.Radnički:Borac m:tel19:00h
20.09.Meshkov Brest:PPD Zagreb15:00h
20.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Metalurg16:00h
20.09.Tatran Prešov:Vojvodina18:00h
21.09.Vardar:Nexe20:15h
4. round
30.08.Metalurg:Tatran Prešov34:28B|D|P
05.09.Borac m:tel:MKB-MVM Veszprem29:33B|D|P
24.09.PPD Zagreb:Vojvodina17:00h
27.09.Nexe:Radnički19:00h
08.11.Meshkov Brest:Vardar17:00h
5. round
16.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Nexe18:00h
27.09.Tatran Prešov:Borac m:tel18:00h
30.09.Vardar:PPD Zagreb20:15h
01.10.Meshkov Brest:Radnički17:00h
22.10.Vojvodina:Metalurg19:30h
6. round
04.10.Nexe:Tatran Prešov19:00h
07.10.Borac m:tel:Vojvodina20:00h
13.10.PPD Zagreb:Metalurg17:00h
22.10.Vardar:Radnički20:15h
05.11.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Meshkov Brest17:00h
7. round
13.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vardar31:23B|D|P
25.10.PPD Zagreb:Radnički17:00h
25.10.Vojvodina:Nexe18:00h
26.10.Metalurg:Borac m:tel20:15h
25.11.Tatran Prešov:Meshkov Brest18:00h
8. round
15.10.Meshkov Brest:Vojvodina17:00h
25.10.Vardar:Tatran Prešov20:15h
07.11.Borac m:tel:PPD Zagreb20:00h
08.11.Radnički:MKB-MVM Veszprem19:00h
09.11.Metalurg:Nexe20:15h
9. round
31.08.Vojvodina:Vardar21:26B|D|P
22.10.MKB-MVM Veszprem:PPD Zagreb17:00h
15.11.Tatran Prešov:Radnički18:00h
15.11.Nexe:Borac m:tel19:00h
01.03.Meshkov Brest:Metalurg
10. round
18.11.PPD Zagreb:Nexe17:00h
07.12.Vojvodina:Radnički18:00h
09.12.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Tatran Prešov17:00h
10.12.Borac m:tel:Meshkov Brest20:00h
10.12.Metalurg:Vardar20:15h
11. round
13.12.Tatran Prešov:PPD Zagreb18:00h
13.12.Nexe:Meshkov Brest19:00h
13.12.Vardar:Borac m:tel20:15h
16.12.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vojvodina17:00h
20.12.Radnički:Metalurg19:00h
12. round
18.10.Borac m:tel:Radnički20:00h
08.11.Vojvodina:Tatran Prešov19:30h
13.12.Metalurg:MKB-MVM Veszprem20:15h
16.12.PPD Zagreb:Meshkov Brest17:00h
17.12.Nexe:Vardar19:00h
13. round
03.12.Radnički:Nexe19:00h
03.12.Vojvodina:PPD Zagreb
04.02.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Borac m:tel
04.02.Tatran Prešov:Metalurg
04.02.Vardar:Meshkov Brest
14. round
07.02.Nexe:MKB-MVM Veszprem
07.02.Radnički:Meshkov Brest
07.02.Metalurg:Vojvodina
08.02.PPD Zagreb:Vardar
08.02.Borac m:tel:Tatran Prešov
15. round
18.02.Vojvodina:Borac m:tel
23.02.Metalurg:PPD Zagreb
25.02.Meshkov Brest:MKB-MVM Veszprem
25.02.Tatran Prešov:Nexe
28.02.Radnički:Vardar
16. round
04.03.Meshkov Brest:Tatran Prešov
07.03.Borac m:tel:Metalurg
07.03.Radnički:PPD Zagreb
07.03.Nexe:Vojvodina
07.03.Vardar:MKB-MVM Veszprem
17. round
03.03.PPD Zagreb:Borac m:tel
14.03.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Radnički
14.03.Tatran Prešov:Vardar
14.03.Vojvodina:Meshkov Brest
14.03.Nexe:Metalurg
18. round
28.02.PPD Zagreb:MKB-MVM Veszprem
21.03.Radnički:Tatran Prešov
21.03.Borac m:tel:Nexe
21.03.Metalurg:Meshkov Brest
21.03.Vardar:Vojvodina
13.09.Metalurg:Radnički35:22
13.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vardar31:23
12.09.PPD Zagreb:Tatran Prešov21:25
11.09.Meshkov Brest:Nexe29:26
10.09.Borac m:tel:Vardar22:31
10.09.Radnički:Vojvodina24:24
Next fixtures
16.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Nexe18:00h
18.09.Radnički:Borac m:tel19:00h
20.09.Meshkov Brest:PPD Zagreb15:00h
20.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Metalurg16:00h
20.09.Tatran Prešov:Vojvodina18:00h
Listed local starting times